Take advantage of tee times at a special price!

Check out our incredible rates and book your next round today.

Fourth of July "Big Hole" Tournament Results


1ST FLIGHT:
                     Gross:                                                                       Net:                      
1st. Dave O'Connell Jr. (66)                                  1st. Wes Albertson (61)
2nd. Jesse Lind (70)                                              2nd. Jerry Carroll (62)
3rd. Gary Naglor (72)                                           3rd. Brady Hurd (63)


2ND FLIGHT:
Gross:                                                                   Net:
1st. Cory Sullivan (70)                                         1st. Dusty Robbins (59)
2nd. Denny Robbins (74)                                     2nd. Matt Robbins (62)
3rd. Joe Orifici (76)                                              3rd. Ryker Lind (66)


3RD FLIGHT:
Gross:                                                                   Net:
1st. JayCee Carroll (67)                                       1st. Brennan Parker (62) 
2nd. Joseph Terech (78)                                       2nd. Kevin Stocking (63)
3rd. John Thompson (82)                                     3rd. Jeremy Mackey (68)
 
4TH FLIGHT:
Gross:                                                                   Net:
1st. Mason Ellingford (81)                                  1st. Gerald Hemker (60)
2nd. Shad Limb (82)                                           2nd. Wade Hendrickson (64)
3rd. Leonard Lehman (83)                                  3rd. Matt Lawver (65)

5TH FLIGHT:
Gross:                                                                   Net:
1st. Everett Stiegelmeyer (84)                             1st. Kyle Clark (61)
2nd. Frank Brown (92)                                        2nd. Cliff Hoopes (64)
3rd. Travis McInnis (98)                                     3rd. Jared Robbins (70)


LADIES DIVISION

1ST FLIGHT:
Gross:                                                                  Net:
1st. Debbie Rees (72)                                          1st. Marci Gines (62)
2nd. Lexi Cornell (78)                                         2nd. Michelle Tholl (62)
3rd. Tressa Stokes (87)                                       3rd. Debbie Naylor (63)

2ND FLIGHT:
Gross:                                                                  Net:
1st. Holly Thomas (86)                                       1st. Riley Sullivan (59)
2nd. Julie O'Connell (96)                                    2nd. Dawna Hoopes (67)
3rd. Heidi Atikinson (103)                                  3rd. Holly Law (69)



THANK YOU TO EVERYONE WHO CAME OUT! WE ALWAYS ENJOY HOSTING THIS TOURNAMENT BECAUSE WE GET TO SEE MANY NEW FACES! SEE YOU NEXT YEAR


 


 

Copyright © 2019 EZLinks Golf LLC. All Rights Reserved.